Classements sous réserve de réception et contrôle des feuilles de la dernière journée
Division 1  Complet
1 BC L9 FLENU A 26 22 4 0 2091 1651 70
2 JSLB FRAMERIES A 26 22 4 0 1993 1678 70
3 UBCF QUAREGNON B 26 17 9 0 2050 1908 60
4 US LAMBUSART B 26 16 10 0 2022 1955 58
5 RCBE 2000 A 26 14 12 0 2053 2002 54
6 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A 26 13 13 0 1748 1738 52
7 JS LUTTRE A 26 12 14 0 1891 1884 50
8 OLYMPIC MSM B 26 12 14 0 1871 1944 50
9 RE PONT DE LOUP A 26 12 14 0 1960 2068 50
10 JS SOIGNIES A 26 11 15 0 1876 1940 48
11 BC RANSART NEW A 26 10 16 0 1880 1915 46
12 JS DOTTIGNIES A 26 9 17 0 1747 1941 44
13 RBC MONTAGNARD A 26 6 20 0 1789 2049 38
14 GGBC COLFONTAINE 26 6 20 0 1798 2096 38
Division 2 A Complet
1 RBC MARCINELLE A 26 23 3 0 1819 1542 72
2 SP BASKET JEUNES 26 21 5 0 1924 1553 68
3 BCFO SENEFFE A 26 21 5 0 1873 1675 68
4 FEM DOCHERIE A 26 19 7 0 1809 1560 64
5 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B 26 17 9 0 1866 1713 60
6 BBC BRAINOIS B 26 15 11 0 1719 1611 56
7 RBC MORLANWELZ B 26 14 12 0 1658 1616 54
8 UBC BINCHE A 26 12 14 0 1781 1721 50
9 BC ECAUSSINNES A 26 11 15 0 1786 1776 48
10 RBC MONTAGNARD B 26 11 15 0 1445 1560 48
11 BC MACCABI CHA A 26 7 19 0 1668 1796 40
12 BCJ RESSAIX B 26 5 21 0 1536 1823 36
13 BC CARNIERES A 26 3 23 0 1529 1930 32
14 BCO ST GHISLAIN B 26 3 23 0 1399 1936 32
Division 2 B Complet
1 ASTE KAIN B 26 24 2 0 1925 1353 74
2 BC BLATON A 26 21 5 0 2001 1653 68
3 R BLAREGNIES BC 26 18 8 0 1750 1497 62
4 BCO ST GHISLAIN A 26 16 10 0 1852 1765 58
5 JS STAMBRUGES 26 16 10 0 1888 1824 58
6 JSB MAFFLE B 26 16 10 0 1895 1842 58
7 REBC TEMPLEUVE A 26 14 12 0 1850 1726 54
8 ESP BHC WASMUEL 26 12 14 0 1653 1646 50
9 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B 26 11 15 0 1717 1664 48
10 CB ROY FRATERNITE A 26 10 16 0 1672 1859 46
11 JSLB FRAMERIES B 26 8 18 0 1577 1873 42
12 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 26 7 19 0 1653 1804 40
13 AAR LESSINES A 26 6 20 0 1656 2085 38
14 BC MONS CAPITALE A 26 3 23 0 1479 1977 32
Division 3 A Complet
1 RCBE 2000 B 26 25 1 0 1972 1427 76
2 OLYMPIC MSM C 26 19 7 0 1977 1741 64
3 JS LUTTRE B 26 16 10 0 1812 1696 58
4 BE COURCELLES B 26 15 11 0 1909 1868 56
5 RAPIDO BCTL A 26 14 12 0 1763 1619 54
6 BC CARNIERES B 26 14 12 0 1679 1609 54
7 RE PONT DE LOUP B 26 12 14 0 1520 1737 50
8 JS SOIGNIES B 26 12 14 0 1725 1661 50
9 US VIEUX CAMP EBC C 26 11 15 0 1450 1554 48
10 BC ECAUSSINNES B 26 12 14 0 1572 1576 48
11 DPK ESSOR 26 10 16 0 1838 1966 46
12 BC RANSART NEW B 26 9 17 0 1537 1779 44
13 BC AM LL 26 9 17 0 1583 1717 44
14 UBC BINCHE B 26 4 22 0 1413 1800 34
Division 3 B Complet
1 UBCF QUAREGNON C 26 24 2 0 1889 1505 74
2 ASTE KAIN C 26 21 5 0 1932 1551 68
3 JS DOTTIGNIES B 26 19 7 0 1826 1606 63
4 US VIEUX CAMP EBC D 26 16 10 0 1666 1581 58
5 UB QUAREGNON A 26 13 13 0 1844 1867 52
6 JSB MAFFLE C 26 13 13 0 1560 1589 52
7 JS PERUWELZ 26 12 14 0 1640 1686 50
8 REBC TEMPLEUVE B 26 12 14 0 1739 1689 50
9 JS CUESMES A 26 11 15 0 1519 1652 48
10 BC SL ELLIGNIES 26 10 16 0 1528 1662 46
11 BC L9 FLENU B 26 10 16 0 1667 1787 46
12 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C 26 9 17 0 1670 1780 44
13 BGBC CELLES 26 7 19 0 1587 1827 40
14 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 26 5 21 0 1490 1775 36
Division 4 A Complet
1 BC MACCABI CHA B 22 21 1 0 1970 1390 64
2 US LAMBUSART C 22 19 3 0 1639 1174 59
3 56ERS 22 17 5 0 1895 1383 56
4 BK FONTAINE A 22 16 6 0 1631 1355 53
5 RBC MARCINELLE B 22 14 8 0 1586 1385 50
6 BC RANSART NEW C 22 10 12 0 1474 1478 42
7 US VIEUX CAMP EBC E 22 10 12 0 1326 1431 41
8 BE COURCELLES C 22 7 15 0 1283 1393 35
9 RED SOX MARCINELLE 22 6 16 0 1297 1569 34
10 CAROLO TIGERS 22 6 16 0 1157 1525 34
11 FEM DOCHERIE B 22 4 18 0 1146 1819 30
12 RE PONT DE LOUP C 22 1 21 0 1172 1674 23
Division 4 B Complet
1 BCFO SENEFFE B 20 18 2 0 1347 781 56
2 OLYMPIC MSM D 20 18 2 0 1572 1048 56
3 BE COURCELLES D 20 16 4 0 1378 1137 52
4 JS LUTTRE C 20 13 7 0 1289 1051 46
5 RCBE 2000 C 20 12 8 0 1223 1000 44
6 JS DOTTIGNIES D 20 10 10 0 1124 1040 39
7 BBC BRAINOIS C 20 8 12 0 1026 1031 36
8 BC CARNIERES C 20 8 12 0 1175 1329 36
9 BCJ RESSAIX C 20 4 16 0 991 1301 28
10 RAPIDO BCTL B 20 3 17 0 866 1116 24
11 BK FONTAINE B 20 0 20 0 541 1698 15
Division 4 C Complet
1 JSE ENGHIEN 22 20 2 0 1578 1043 62
2 BBC LEUZE 22 17 5 0 1557 1112 56
3 JS DOTTIGNIES C 22 16 6 0 1638 1237 54
4 BC BLATON B 22 14 8 0 1631 1423 50
5 JS CUESMES B 22 14 8 0 1446 1284 50
6 REBC TEMPLEUVE C 22 11 11 0 1551 1277 44
7 CB ROY FRATERNITE B 22 11 11 0 1402 1516 43
8 BC MONS CAPITALE B 22 11 11 0 1406 1238 43
9 ASTE KAIN D 22 10 12 0 1221 1349 42
10 UB QUAREGNON B 22 5 17 0 1255 1742 31
11 AAR LESSINES B 22 3 19 0 1134 1564 27
12 BC SILLY 22 0 22 0 876 1910 22
Division 1 Dames  Complet
1 CEP FLEURUS B 24 23 1 0 1634 1160 70
2 GGBC COLFONTAINE 24 18 6 0 1442 1251 60
3 ABC B PERONNES B 24 16 8 0 1476 1297 56
4 BE COURCELLES B 24 15 9 0 1335 1236 54
5 FEM DOCHERIE A 24 14 10 0 1396 1358 52
6 RBC MARCINELLE 24 14 10 0 1498 1318 52
7 REBC TEMPLEUVE 24 12 12 0 1426 1344 48
8 BC MONS CAPITALE B 24 11 13 0 1179 1323 46
9 BCF QUAREGNON B 24 10 14 0 1422 1553 44
10 US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 24 10 14 0 1183 1401 44
11 BF MONTAGNARD A 24 7 17 0 1196 1323 37
12 JS PERUWELZ 24 6 18 0 1217 1475 36
13 CB ROY FRATERNITE 24 0 24 0 1225 1590 24
Division 2 Dames A Complet
1 US LAMBUSART 14 14 0 0 1044 430 42
2 RAPIDO BCTL 14 11 3 0 817 628 36
3 AC GILLY 14 8 6 0 716 683 30
4 R SPIROU PDL B 14 8 6 0 800 638 30
5 FEM DOCHERIE B 14 7 7 0 715 705 28
6 BCJ RESSAIX 14 4 10 0 615 823 22
7 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B 14 4 10 0 537 770 21
8 BF MONTAGNARD B 14 0 14 0 421 988 13
Division 2 Dames B Complet
1 BB BRUNEHAUT 18 18 0 0 1295 672 54
2 JSLB FRAMERIES 18 16 2 0 1014 727 50
3 JS STAMBRUGES 18 13 5 0 1091 851 44
4 ASTE KAIN 18 12 6 0 805 727 41
5 TEF KAIN C 18 7 11 0 894 979 32
6 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 18 7 11 0 788 783 32
7 JS DOTTIGNIES 18 7 11 0 873 877 31
8 R BLAREGNIES BC 18 5 13 0 818 1080 28
9 BC BLATON 18 4 14 0 748 1161 26
10 JS SOIGNIES 18 1 17 0 748 1217 19