Les résultats et classements

weekend des 9/12/2017 et 10/12/2017

Division 1
JSLB FRAMERIES A RE PONT DE LOUP A -  
US LAMBUSART B JS LUTTRE A 86 - 75  
BC L9 FLENU A BC RANSART NEW A 93 - 61  
UBCF QUAREGNON B JS DOTTIGNIES A -  
OLYMPIC MSM B GGBC COLFONTAINE  -  
JS SOIGNIES A RBC MONTAGNARD A 64 - 56  
RCBE 2000 A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A 71 - 63  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU A12102098575532
UBCF QUAREGNON B1192090879529
JSLB FRAMERIES A1183074669827
RCBE 2000 A1266091389824
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A1266078577324
US LAMBUSART B1266092892924
JS DOTTIGNIES A1165073575723
BC RANSART NEW A1257086286022
RBC MONTAGNARD A1257082692422
OLYMPIC MSM B1055073673720
JS LUTTRE A1248087493120
JS SOIGNIES A1147080983419
RE PONT DE LOUP A1138077086817
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1138078390117

Division 2 A
BBC BRAINOIS B FEM DOCHERIE A 82 - 60  
BCO ST GHISLAIN B RBC MARCINELLE A 50 - 64  
BC CARNIERES A RBC MORLANWELZ B 43 - 59  
BCJ RESSAIX B SP BASKET JEUNES  56 - 71  
BC MACCABI CHA A RBC MONTAGNARD B 46 - 61  
BC ECAUSSINNES A US VIEUX CAMP EBC B 77 - 88  
 Classement
 
RBC MARCINELLE A12111081368034
BCFO SENEFFE A12102083975532
BBC BRAINOIS B1394087872431
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B1293084573930
SP BASKET JEUNES 1284089572128
RBC MORLANWELZ B1284073766528
FEM DOCHERIE A1275079873526
RBC MONTAGNARD B1266061964324
UBC BINCHE A1257078575122
BC ECAUSSINNES A1257087386122
BCJ RESSAIX B12210068188516
BC CARNIERES A1129065782615
BCO ST GHISLAIN B131120678100915
BC MACCABI CHA A11110061471813

Division 2 B
JSLB FRAMERIES B BC MONS CAPITALE A -  
JSB MAFFLE B ASTE KAIN B -  
BCO ST GHISLAIN A BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  67 - 63  
JS STAMBRUGES  BC BLATON A 82 - 65  
REBC TEMPLEUVE A AAR LESSINES A 108 - 63  
R BLAREGNIES BC  ESP BHC WASMUEL  64 - 51  
CB ROY FRATERNITE A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B 66 - 77  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 12102081466832
ASTE KAIN B1091074955028
BC BLATON A1284084273028
REBC TEMPLEUVE A1183081673027
ESP BHC WASMUEL 1266074072424
BCO ST GHISLAIN A1073066266924
JS STAMBRUGES 1165075075023
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B1156078267221
JSB MAFFLE B1156077883121
CB ROY FRATERNITE A1248076783320
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1239076486018
JSLB FRAMERIES B1239072984118
AAR LESSINES A1138070589217
BC MONS CAPITALE A1129066180915

Division 3 A
DPK ESSOR  RE PONT DE LOUP B 93 - 88  
RAPIDO BCTL A JS LUTTRE B 78 - 51  
BC CARNIERES B BC RANSART NEW B 78 - 54  
BC AM LL  BC ECAUSSINNES B 72 - 58  
JS SOIGNIES B OLYMPIC MSM C 60 - 58  
RCBE 2000 B US VIEUX CAMP EBC C 85 - 57  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 B13130094465739
JS LUTTRE B1293090681030
OLYMPIC MSM C1284088378328
RAPIDO BCTL A1284084075028
JS SOIGNIES B1183076867127
BE COURCELLES B1183084876027
DPK ESSOR 1257088889422
BC AM LL 1257075577522
BC CARNIERES B1156067470921
RE PONT DE LOUP B1349076193621
BC RANSART NEW B1248071385120
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C1239065973918
BC ECAUSSINNES B12210058770814
UBC BINCHE B11110061880113

Division 3 B
JS PERUWELZ  US VIEUX CAMP EBC D -  
JSB MAFFLE C ASTE KAIN C 64 - 74  
BC L9 FLENU B JS CUESMES A -  
UBCF QUAREGNON C JS DOTTIGNIES B 89 - 61  
REBC TEMPLEUVE B BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  79 - 49  
BGBC CELLES  UB QUAREGNON A 68 - 81  
BC SL ELLIGNIES  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C 56 - 71  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON C12120087063536
ASTE KAIN C13112095776535
REBC TEMPLEUVE B1183078465227
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D1183073167827
JS DOTTIGNIES B1183078967526
JSB MAFFLE C1257071274122
UB QUAREGNON A1257084287722
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C1257074578522
BC L9 FLENU B1156071072821
JS PERUWELZ 1248073480620
JS CUESMES A1147060569219
BGBC CELLES 1239072384618
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 12210065781316
BC SL ELLIGNIES 12210065381916

Division 4 A
BC RANSART NEW C RE PONT DE LOUP C -  
CAROLO TIGERS  RBC MARCINELLE B 57 - 73  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E BE COURCELLES C -  
BK FONTAINE A US LAMBUSART C 0 - 20  
56ERS  RED SOX MARCINELLE  93 - 68  
BC MACCABI CHA B FEM DOCHERIE B 96 - 42  
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA B10100091461130
56ERS 1091083360628
BK FONTAINE A972062649123
US LAMBUSART C862053639920
RBC MARCINELLE B1055069664020
BC RANSART NEW C954057658119
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E945046758616
BE COURCELLES C936048851214
CAROLO TIGERS 826041753612
RED SOX MARCINELLE 1019060382612
FEM DOCHERIE B918040669211
RE PONT DE LOUP C918043051210

Division 4 B
BCFO SENEFFE B JS LUTTRE C 81 - 41  
RAPIDO BCTL B BE COURCELLES D 47 - 61  
BC CARNIERES C JS DOTTIGNIES D 56 - 62  
BK FONTAINE B OLYMPIC MSM D 44 - 127  
RCBE 2000 C BBC BRAINOIS C 51 - 53  
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE B1091066239928
OLYMPIC MSM D990080842727
BE COURCELLES D981065350025
JS DOTTIGNIES D1073053340423
JS LUTTRE C1165065858423
RCBE 2000 C954051045319
BBC BRAINOIS C1147052961119
BC CARNIERES C927050460213
RAPIDO BCTL B1028041746912
BCJ RESSAIX C817042353710
BK FONTAINE B1001002319428

Division 4 C
BBC LEUZE  BC MONS CAPITALE B 63 - 48  
ASTE KAIN D JS CUESMES B 72 - 62  
JSE ENGHIEN  AAR LESSINES B 85 - 63  
JS DOTTIGNIES C UB QUAREGNON B 20 - 0  
BC SILLY  CB ROY FRATERNITE B 45 - 69  
 Classement
 
BBC LEUZE 10100074643130
JSE ENGHIEN 1091073747528
CB ROY FRATERNITE B1073072765024
JS DOTTIGNIES C1064065450822
BC BLATON B963072655821
BC MONS CAPITALE B1064058650321
JS CUESMES B1156067369021
ASTE KAIN D1055051756020
REBC TEMPLEUVE C844054641716
AAR LESSINES B1028047075413
BC SILLY 120120488109912
UB QUAREGNON B1001005477729

Division 1 Dames
JS PERUWELZ  FEM DOCHERIE A -  
BC MONS CAPITALE B CEP FLEURUS B 58 - 75  
BCF QUAREGNON B BE COURCELLES B 58 - 53  
BF MONTAGNARD A GGBC COLFONTAINE  46 - 52  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  ABC B PERONNES B 70 - 61  
RBC MARCINELLE  US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 60 - 32  
 Classement
 
CEP FLEURUS B11110073049533
GGBC COLFONTAINE 11101062552131
ABC B PERONNES B1284075166528
RBC MARCINELLE 1073062553424
FEM DOCHERIE A1064060655822
BC MONS CAPITALE B1064046450822
BE COURCELLES B1156054456121
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1147062364719
BCF QUAREGNON B1147060270619
BF MONTAGNARD A1147048251218
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A1239055470318
JS PERUWELZ 1028050856614
CB ROY FRATERNITE 10010050664410

Division 2 Dames A
R SPIROU PDL B RAPIDO BCTL  -  
US LAMBUSART  BE COURCELLES C -  
BF MONTAGNARD B BCJ RESSAIX  -  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 770052218721
RAPIDO BCTL 761043429019
R SPIROU PDL B752040225717
AC GILLY 642038228114
FEM DOCHERIE B734039130613
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B633029730812
BCJ RESSAIX 61502484118
BF MONTAGNARD B71602284398
BE COURCELLES C70702306557

Division 2 Dames B
TEF KAIN C JSLB FRAMERIES  -  
JS STAMBRUGES  JS SOIGNIES  -  
JS DOTTIGNIES  BC BLATON  74 - 32  
R BLAREGNIES BC  BB BRUNEHAUT  30 - 85  
 Classement
 
JSLB FRAMERIES 871045933922
ASTE KAIN 761032825719
BB BRUNEHAUT 660043222518
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 844038429716
JS STAMBRUGES 642035827214
JS DOTTIGNIES 642030825714
TEF KAIN C633029826312
BC BLATON 817028148810
R BLAREGNIES BC 80803015028
JS SOIGNIES 70702024516

 

94 ms