Les résultats et classements

weekend des 21/10/2017 et 22/10/2017

Division 1
JSLB FRAMERIES A BC RANSART NEW A 74 - 70  
RE PONT DE LOUP A BC L9 FLENU A 52 - 92  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A US LAMBUSART B 75 - 55  
RBC MONTAGNARD A JS LUTTRE A 88 - 80  
JS DOTTIGNIES A GGBC COLFONTAINE  86 - 80  
RCBE 2000 A UBCF QUAREGNON B 71 - 90  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU A761056446719
UBCF QUAREGNON B761059150319
JSLB FRAMERIES A761045441519
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A743046644015
JS DOTTIGNIES A743048349815
RBC MONTAGNARD A743048851115
BC RANSART NEW A734050949213
US LAMBUSART B734049952313
OLYMPIC MSM B633046746312
JS LUTTRE A725051956111
GGBC COLFONTAINE 725049755811
RE PONT DE LOUP A725047353511
JS SOIGNIES A624045346510
RCBE 2000 A71605125449

Division 2 A
BBC BRAINOIS B RBC MARCINELLE A 73 - 76  
FEM DOCHERIE A BCO ST GHISLAIN B 102 - 42  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B BCFO SENEFFE A 56 - 68  
RBC MONTAGNARD B UBC BINCHE A 48 - 68  
RBC MORLANWELZ B SP BASKET JEUNES  55 - 52  
BC MACCABI CHA A BCJ RESSAIX B 63 - 55  
BC ECAUSSINNES A BC CARNIERES A 98 - 67  
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE A761052743319
RBC MARCINELLE A761046738719
UBC BINCHE A752048740317
RBC MORLANWELZ B752044238517
SP BASKET JEUNES 743050543415
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B743042944715
BBC BRAINOIS B734040738513
RBC MONTAGNARD B734034839413
BC ECAUSSINNES A633045140912
FEM DOCHERIE A633038735212
BC CARNIERES A624039546810
BCJ RESSAIX B71604005049
BCO ST GHISLAIN B71603915829
BC MACCABI CHA A61503333868

Division 2 B
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JSLB FRAMERIES B 65 - 69  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B JSB MAFFLE B 85 - 44  
ESP BHC WASMUEL  ASTE KAIN B 59 - 67  
BC BLATON A AAR LESSINES A 79 - 52  
R BLAREGNIES BC  REBC TEMPLEUVE A 86 - 55  
CB ROY FRATERNITE A JS STAMBRUGES  83 - 66  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 752046338017
ASTE KAIN B651044234216
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B743049837715
ESP BHC WASMUEL 743042039815
CB ROY FRATERNITE A743046045015
BC BLATON A642038132714
BCO ST GHISLAIN A642038740914
JSB MAFFLE B734045651013
REBC TEMPLEUVE A532032231211
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 725045747311
JS STAMBRUGES 624040243910
BC MONS CAPITALE A52302933309
JSLB FRAMERIES B71603804919
AAR LESSINES A51402874107

Division 3 A
DPK ESSOR  BE COURCELLES B 90 - 94  
RE PONT DE LOUP B UBC BINCHE B 67 - 57  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C JS LUTTRE B 41 - 55  
OLYMPIC MSM C RAPIDO BCTL A 80 - 56  
BC RANSART NEW B BC ECAUSSINNES B 43 - 46  
JS SOIGNIES B BC AM LL  53 - 51  
RCBE 2000 B BC CARNIERES B 83 - 58  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 B770047729521
BE COURCELLES B761055245619
JS LUTTRE B660045338118
OLYMPIC MSM C752050943917
RAPIDO BCTL A844054252816
DPK ESSOR 743053852015
JS SOIGNIES B642043535914
RE PONT DE LOUP B734039249413
BC AM LL 725043746411
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C725038441111
BC RANSART NEW B725038147611
UBC BINCHE B71603935129
BC CARNIERES B61503484218
BC ECAUSSINNES B71602723577

Division 3 B
JS PERUWELZ  JS CUESMES A 57 - 47  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D BC L9 FLENU B 62 - 49  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C JSB MAFFLE C 50 - 57  
UB QUAREGNON A ASTE KAIN C 63 - 84  
JS DOTTIGNIES B BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  63 - 54  
BGBC CELLES  REBC TEMPLEUVE B 58 - 71  
BC SL ELLIGNIES  UBCF QUAREGNON C 48 - 74  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON C770048632921
ASTE KAIN C761051941019
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D761044038219
REBC TEMPLEUVE B752045839317
JS DOTTIGNIES B651040829015
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C734042544613
JSB MAFFLE C633034135312
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 725040343811
BGBC CELLES 725043851611
UB QUAREGNON A624041142610
BC L9 FLENU B624034438910
JS CUESMES A624031437810
JS PERUWELZ 71603974789
BC SL ELLIGNIES 60603174736

Division 4 A
BC RANSART NEW C CAROLO TIGERS  74 - 60  
RE PONT DE LOUP C RBC MARCINELLE B 56 - 65  
FEM DOCHERIE B BK FONTAINE A 48 - 102  
56ERS  BC MACCABI CHA B 79 - 82  
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA B660056434918
BK FONTAINE A651047534916
56ERS 651046937216
BC RANSART NEW C642037436014
US LAMBUSART C541036027613
CAROLO TIGERS 624031639410
BE COURCELLES C42202322328
RBC MARCINELLE B61503814358
RE PONT DE LOUP C51402643067
FEM DOCHERIE B51401963147
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E51402123346
RED SOX MARCINELLE 40402293514

Division 4 B
BBC BRAINOIS C BC CARNIERES C 69 - 38  
JS DOTTIGNIES D RAPIDO BCTL B 43 - 36  
OLYMPIC MSM D BE COURCELLES D 68 - 64  
RCBE 2000 C BK FONTAINE B 94 - 13  
 Classement
 
OLYMPIC MSM D770055327321
JS LUTTRE C651038523516
RCBE 2000 C642035628814
BCFO SENEFFE B541032019813
BE COURCELLES D541037328813
JS DOTTIGNIES D532016016410
BBC BRAINOIS C624032336010
BC CARNIERES C51403193387
BCJ RESSAIX C51402713367
RAPIDO BCTL B61501972146
BK FONTAINE B60601316546
CHARLEROI RAVENS 20200400

Division 4 C
BBC LEUZE  ASTE KAIN D 83 - 33  
BC MONS CAPITALE B JS CUESMES B 62 - 37  
BC SILLY  JS DOTTIGNIES C 52 - 87  
UB QUAREGNON B JSE ENGHIEN  37 - 88  
BC BLATON B AAR LESSINES B 90 - 49  
CB ROY FRATERNITE B REBC TEMPLEUVE C 68 - 55  
 Classement
 
BBC LEUZE 550047122415
JSE ENGHIEN 550037021415
BC BLATON B642047936414
CB ROY FRATERNITE B642040938314
BC MONS CAPITALE B541036927113
REBC TEMPLEUVE C633041132912
JS CUESMES B633033835812
JS DOTTIGNIES C532030925511
ASTE KAIN D624024131610
BC SILLY 70702696717
UB QUAREGNON B60603314776
AAR LESSINES B51402183536

Division 1 Dames
JS PERUWELZ  BE COURCELLES B 46 - 52  
FEM DOCHERIE A BCF QUAREGNON B 71 - 58  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A BC MONS CAPITALE B 51 - 38  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  ABC B PERONNES B 68 - 65  
CB ROY FRATERNITE  REBC TEMPLEUVE  45 - 63  
RBC MARCINELLE  BF MONTAGNARD A 46 - 38  
 Classement
 
CEP FLEURUS B660039224218
GGBC COLFONTAINE 660033126918
ABC B PERONNES B752043538117
BC MONS CAPITALE B752031031317
FEM DOCHERIE A651036732516
RBC MARCINELLE 743043339715
BE COURCELLES B642030927614
BCF QUAREGNON B725035843811
BF MONTAGNARD A725029332010
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A71603184359
JS PERUWELZ 61503083308
REBC TEMPLEUVE 61503293828
CB ROY FRATERNITE 60602913666

Division 2 Dames A
FEM DOCHERIE B RAPIDO BCTL  48 - 51  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B BF MONTAGNARD B 54 - 47  
BCJ RESSAIX  US LAMBUSART  36 - 91  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 550032414315
AC GILLY 431028315910
R SPIROU PDL B431023113510
RAPIDO BCTL 431019317010
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B431021118910
FEM DOCHERIE B52302752109
BCJ RESSAIX 40401623024
BE COURCELLES C40401353424
BF MONTAGNARD B4040842483

Division 2 Dames B
JSLB FRAMERIES  ASTE KAIN  43 - 38  
BC BLATON  JS STAMBRUGES  38 - 72  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JS SOIGNIES  57 - 30  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 642032221714
ASTE KAIN 541023220613
BB BRUNEHAUT 3300200999
JSLB FRAMERIES 33001671019
TEF KAIN C42201831618
JS STAMBRUGES 32101941397
JS DOTTIGNIES 211074854
R BLAREGNIES BC 40401552284
BC BLATON 40401272634
JS SOIGNIES 4040862413

 

156 ms