Les résultats et classements

weekend des 10/2/2018 et 11/2/2018

Division 1
JSLB FRAMERIES A RE PONT DE LOUP A 90 - 71  
JS LUTTRE A JSLB FRAMERIES A 62 - 68  
US LAMBUSART B JS SOIGNIES A 74 - 63  
BC L9 FLENU A RCBE 2000 A 88 - 81  
UBCF QUAREGNON B OLYMPIC MSM B 78 - 69  
JS DOTTIGNIES A RBC MONTAGNARD A 78 - 73  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A 55 - 67  
BC RANSART NEW A RE PONT DE LOUP A 73 - 77  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU A1816201452112950
JSLB FRAMERIES A1815301369114348
UBCF QUAREGNON B1813501461131544
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A1810801223116538
RCBE 2000 A1810801408136338
US LAMBUSART B189901379140536
RE PONT DE LOUP A189901332140736
BC RANSART NEW A1871101291131232
JS DOTTIGNIES A1871101209132432
JS SOIGNIES A1771001207124731
OLYMPIC MSM B167901144117630
JS LUTTRE A1851301271136528
RBC MONTAGNARD A1851301225142128
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1741301175137425

Division 2 A
UBC BINCHE A BBC BRAINOIS B 86 - 48  
BCFO SENEFFE A BC MACCABI CHA A 87 - 76  
BCO ST GHISLAIN B BC ECAUSSINNES A 66 - 50  
BC CARNIERES A BCJ RESSAIX B 49 - 70  
SP BASKET JEUNES  US VIEUX CAMP EBC B 75 - 72  
RBC MARCINELLE A FEM DOCHERIE A 76 - 81  
 Classement
 
RBC MARCINELLE A1816201239103050
BCFO SENEFFE A1815301306113848
SP BASKET JEUNES 1813501325109944
FEM DOCHERIE A1812601228110942
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B1811701246116440
BBC BRAINOIS B1910901239116039
RBC MORLANWELZ B1710701075103837
UBC BINCHE A179801145102635
RBC MONTAGNARD B1789091696733
BC MACCABI CHA A1861201130120330
BC ECAUSSINNES A1761101177119429
BCO ST GHISLAIN B183150981136524
BCJ RESSAIX B173140969119023
BC CARNIERES A1821601069136222

Division 2 B
ASTE KAIN B JSLB FRAMERIES B 94 - 35  
JSB MAFFLE B R BLAREGNIES BC  81 - 68  
BCO ST GHISLAIN A CB ROY FRATERNITE A 77 - 72  
JS STAMBRUGES  REBC TEMPLEUVE A 89 - 70  
BC BLATON A ESP BHC WASMUEL  74 - 72  
AAR LESSINES A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B 62 - 80  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  BC MONS CAPITALE A 66 - 53  
 Classement
 
ASTE KAIN B181710136793152
R BLAREGNIES BC 1813501216106244
BC BLATON A1612401169101540
JSB MAFFLE B1811701321130740
BCO ST GHISLAIN A1810801254127138
ESP BHC WASMUEL 189901145112836
JS STAMBRUGES 179801179121935
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B1881001253114034
REBC TEMPLEUVE A178901178118833
CB ROY FRATERNITE A1871101151123832
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1961301217130831
JSLB FRAMERIES B1861201121127630
AAR LESSINES A1851301190144128
BC MONS CAPITALE A1731401004124123

Division 3 A
RAPIDO BCTL A DPK ESSOR  87 - 59  
JS LUTTRE B JS SOIGNIES B 54 - 61  
UBC BINCHE B RCBE 2000 B 45 - 64  
BC CARNIERES B BC AM LL  76 - 61  
OLYMPIC MSM C BC RANSART NEW B 69 - 67  
BC ECAUSSINNES B US VIEUX CAMP EBC C 54 - 48  
BE COURCELLES B RE PONT DE LOUP B 59 - 79  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 B181800131992954
OLYMPIC MSM C1915401438123649
RAPIDO BCTL A1911801339120641
JS SOIGNIES B1811701201107240
JS LUTTRE B1811701277117440
BC CARNIERES B1811701147112440
BE COURCELLES B1710701263120437
RE PONT DE LOUP B1881001065124634
DPK ESSOR 1871101258131732
BC AM LL 1871101112117232
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C185130967110028
BC RANSART NEW B1851301038122628
BC ECAUSSINNES B185130959110226
UBC BINCHE B172150896117121

Division 3 B
BC L9 FLENU B JS CUESMES A 73 - 61  
JSB MAFFLE C BGBC CELLES  74 - 58  
BC L9 FLENU B BC SL ELLIGNIES  63 - 55  
UBCF QUAREGNON C REBC TEMPLEUVE B 69 - 66  
JS DOTTIGNIES B UB QUAREGNON A 82 - 68  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C 65 - 78  
JS CUESMES A US VIEUX CAMP EBC D 75 - 63  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON C1918101380105955
ASTE KAIN C1915401369115549
JS DOTTIGNIES B1813501309113643
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D1812601163109842
REBC TEMPLEUVE B1711601180104639
JSB MAFFLE C1991001142116637
UB QUAREGNON A1981101304136735
BC L9 FLENU B1981101231130335
JS CUESMES A178901010107933
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C1871101098116032
JS PERUWELZ 1871101118118232
BC SL ELLIGNIES 1961301086124831
BGBC CELLES 1841401107128826
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 1821601015122522

Division 4 A
RBC MARCINELLE B BC MACCABI CHA B 62 - 101  
CAROLO TIGERS  RE PONT DE LOUP C 65 - 49  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E FEM DOCHERIE B 98 - 45  
BK FONTAINE A 56ERS  71 - 67  
RED SOX MARCINELLE  US LAMBUSART C 47 - 68  
BE COURCELLES C BC RANSART NEW C 55 - 74  
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA B161600147694748
US LAMBUSART C151320109384841
BK FONTAINE A161330113992841
56ERS 1612401288101540
RBC MARCINELLE B168801120106432
BC RANSART NEW C1468090994126
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E1569086799926
BE COURCELLES C15510088695324
CAROLO TIGERS 14410074695222
RED SOX MARCINELLE 153120889115821
FEM DOCHERIE B153120773116121
RE PONT DE LOUP C151140782100216

Division 4 B
JS LUTTRE C RCBE 2000 C 55 - 66  
BCFO SENEFFE B BCJ RESSAIX C 78 - 39  
OLYMPIC MSM D JS DOTTIGNIES D 75 - 57  
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE B171520119468947
OLYMPIC MSM D151500125776745
BE COURCELLES D14113097278536
JS LUTTRE C161060102684636
RCBE 2000 C1596087974233
JS DOTTIGNIES D1486077965629
BBC BRAINOIS C1569075179927
RAPIDO BCTL B15312066576719
BC CARNIERES C13310070392619
BCJ RESSAIX C141130697100416
BK FONTAINE B140140403134512

Division 4 C
JS CUESMES B CB ROY FRATERNITE B 88 - 48  
JSE ENGHIEN  BC SILLY  97 - 30  
JS DOTTIGNIES C REBC TEMPLEUVE C 75 - 65  
BC BLATON B UB QUAREGNON B 102 - 51  
AAR LESSINES B BBC LEUZE  55 - 76  
 Classement
 
BBC LEUZE 141220103166438
JSE ENGHIEN 141220103368338
JS DOTTIGNIES C151050102783035
CB ROY FRATERNITE B14950100395732
BC MONS CAPITALE B1495092371431
JS CUESMES B1587099394231
ASTE KAIN D1486075979730
BC BLATON B13850103084129
REBC TEMPLEUVE C1477099478528
AAR LESSINES B153120729105720
BC SILLY 170170674151817
UB QUAREGNON B151140821122916

Division 1 Dames
RBC MARCINELLE  GGBC COLFONTAINE  53 - 58  
CEP FLEURUS B JS PERUWELZ  92 - 44  
BC MONS CAPITALE B CB ROY FRATERNITE  50 - 45  
BF MONTAGNARD A REBC TEMPLEUVE  51 - 58  
ABC B PERONNES B US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 50 - 54  
BE COURCELLES B FEM DOCHERIE A 78 - 52  
 Classement
 
CEP FLEURUS B171700118980751
GGBC COLFONTAINE 16133093379342
ABC B PERONNES B181170110998340
RBC MARCINELLE 171070101993937
FEM DOCHERIE A16106093687236
BC MONS CAPITALE B1798083490435
BE COURCELLES B1697085781434
BCF QUAREGNON B177100983110731
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1679090292530
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A17611083497529
BF MONTAGNARD A17512083092326
JS PERUWELZ 16412078895624
CB ROY FRATERNITE 160160833104916

Division 2 Dames A
R SPIROU PDL B FEM DOCHERIE B 39 - 47  
US LAMBUSART  US VIEUX CAMP EBC B 93 - 18  
BF MONTAGNARD B AC GILLY  38 - 75  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 12120094334036
RAPIDO BCTL 1293074253630
R SPIROU PDL B1385080554229
AC GILLY 1284075858928
FEM DOCHERIE B1165065944223
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B1046045352418
BCJ RESSAIX 1037043260416
BF MONTAGNARD B11110033779612
BE COURCELLES C110110325108111

Division 2 Dames B
ASTE KAIN  R BLAREGNIES BC  50 - 35  
JS STAMBRUGES  BB BRUNEHAUT  44 - 61  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  BC BLATON  50 - 39  
JS SOIGNIES  TEF KAIN C 80 - 76  
 Classement
 
BB BRUNEHAUT 131300100152039
ASTE KAIN 12102057842532
JSLB FRAMERIES 12102071354132
JS STAMBRUGES 1284072958628
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1266055347724
TEF KAIN C1358063971023
JS DOTTIGNIES 1156055651321
BC BLATON 12111042080814
R BLAREGNIES BC 11110043567813
JS SOIGNIES 12111044781313

 

641 ms