Les résultats et classements

weekend des 18/8/2018 et 19/8/2018

Division 1
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU A2622402091165170
JSLB FRAMERIES A2622401993167870
UBCF QUAREGNON B2617902050190860
US LAMBUSART B26161002022195558
RCBE 2000 A26141202053200254
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A26131301748173852
JS LUTTRE A26121401891188450
OLYMPIC MSM B26121401871194450
RE PONT DE LOUP A26121401960206850
JS SOIGNIES A26111501876194048
BC RANSART NEW A26101601880191546
JS DOTTIGNIES A2691701747194144
RBC MONTAGNARD A2662001789204938
GGBC COLFONTAINE 2662001798209638

Division 2 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RBC MARCINELLE A2623301819154272
SP BASKET JEUNES 2621501924155368
BCFO SENEFFE A2621501873167568
FEM DOCHERIE A2619701809156064
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B2617901866171360
BBC BRAINOIS B26151101719161156
RBC MORLANWELZ B26141201658161654
UBC BINCHE A26121401781172150
BC ECAUSSINNES A26111501786177648
RBC MONTAGNARD B26111501445156048
BC MACCABI CHA A2671901668179640
BCJ RESSAIX B2652101536182336
BC CARNIERES A2632301529193032
BCO ST GHISLAIN B2632301399193632

Division 2 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
ASTE KAIN B2624201925135374
BC BLATON A2621502001165368
R BLAREGNIES BC 2618801750149762
BCO ST GHISLAIN A26161001852176558
JS STAMBRUGES 26161001888182458
JSB MAFFLE B26161001895184258
REBC TEMPLEUVE A26141201850172654
ESP BHC WASMUEL 26121401653164650
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B26111501717166448
CB ROY FRATERNITE A26101601672185946
JSLB FRAMERIES B2681801577187342
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 2671901653180440
AAR LESSINES A2662001656208538
BC MONS CAPITALE A2632301479197732

Division 3 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 B2625101972142776
OLYMPIC MSM C2619701977174164
JS LUTTRE B26161001812169658
BE COURCELLES B26151101909186856
RAPIDO BCTL A26141201763161954
BC CARNIERES B26141201679160954
JS SOIGNIES B26121401725166150
RE PONT DE LOUP B26121401520173750
BC ECAUSSINNES B26121401572157648
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C26111501450155448
DPK ESSOR 26101601838196646
BC AM LL 2691701583171744
BC RANSART NEW B2691701537177944
UBC BINCHE B2642201413180034

Division 3 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON C2624201889150574
ASTE KAIN C2621501932155168
JS DOTTIGNIES B2619701826160663
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D26161001666158158
UB QUAREGNON A26131301844186752
JSB MAFFLE C26131301560158952
REBC TEMPLEUVE B26121401739168950
JS PERUWELZ 26121401640168650
JS CUESMES A26111501519165248
BC L9 FLENU B26101601667178746
BC SL ELLIGNIES 26101601528166246
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C2691701670178044
BGBC CELLES 2671901587182740
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 2652101490177536

Division 4 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA B2221101970139064
US LAMBUSART C2219301639117459
56ERS 2217501895138356
BK FONTAINE A2216601631135553
RBC MARCINELLE B2214801586138550
BC RANSART NEW C22101201474147842
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E22101201326143141
BE COURCELLES C2271501283139335
RED SOX MARCINELLE 2261601297156934
CAROLO TIGERS 2261601157152534
FEM DOCHERIE B2241801146181930
RE PONT DE LOUP C2212101172167423

Division 4 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE B201820134778156
OLYMPIC MSM D2018201572104856
BE COURCELLES D2016401378113752
JS LUTTRE C2013701289105146
RCBE 2000 C2012801223100044
JS DOTTIGNIES D20101001124104039
BBC BRAINOIS C2081201026103136
BC CARNIERES C2081201175132936
BCJ RESSAIX C204160991130128
RAPIDO BCTL B203170866111624
BK FONTAINE B200200541169815

Division 4 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 2220201578104362
BBC LEUZE 2217501557111256
JS DOTTIGNIES C2216601638123754
BC BLATON B2214801631142350
JS CUESMES B2214801446128450
REBC TEMPLEUVE C22111101551127744
BC MONS CAPITALE B22111101406123843
CB ROY FRATERNITE B22111101402151643
ASTE KAIN D22101201221134942
UB QUAREGNON B2251701255174231
AAR LESSINES B2231901134156427
BC SILLY 220220876191022

Division 1 Dames
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
CEP FLEURUS B2423101634116070
GGBC COLFONTAINE 2418601442125160
ABC B PERONNES B2416801476129756
BE COURCELLES B2415901335123654
RBC MARCINELLE 24141001498131852
FEM DOCHERIE A24141001396135852
REBC TEMPLEUVE 24121201426134448
BC MONS CAPITALE B24111301179132346
BCF QUAREGNON B24101401422155344
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A24101401183140144
BF MONTAGNARD A2471701196132337
JS PERUWELZ 2461801217147536
CB ROY FRATERNITE 2402401225159024

Division 2 Dames A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 141400104443042
RAPIDO BCTL 14113081762836
R SPIROU PDL B1486080063830
AC GILLY 1486071668330
FEM DOCHERIE B1477071570528
BCJ RESSAIX 14410061582322
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B14410053777021
BF MONTAGNARD B14014042198813

Division 2 Dames B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BB BRUNEHAUT 181800129567254
JSLB FRAMERIES 181620101472750
JS STAMBRUGES 181350109185144
ASTE KAIN 18126080572741
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 18711078878332
TEF KAIN C18711089497932
JS DOTTIGNIES 18711087387731
R BLAREGNIES BC 185130818108028
BC BLATON 184140748116126
JS SOIGNIES 181170748121719

 

172 ms