Les résultats et classements

weekend des 9/12/2017 et 10/12/2017

U21 A
BC FRAIRE PHIL  UBC BINCHE  20 - 0  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC  BE COURCELLES  -  
RBC MARCINELLE  BC ECAUSSINNES  35 - 93  
JS SOIGNIES  RBC MONTAGNARD  20 - 0  
RCBE 2000  RBC MORLANWELZ  78 - 34  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 10100056034830
RCBE 2000 1091070842328
BC FRAIRE PHIL 1275067156024
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 963052748921
BE COURCELLES 943252846119
BCJ RESSAIX 953143240919
RBC MONTAGNARD 1055055253219
RBC MORLANWELZ 1037054054316
BC ECAUSSINNES 834143541014
RE PONT DE LOUP 826043242211
RBC MARCINELLE 11011040694210
UBC BINCHE 81702885409

U21 B
BCO ST GHISLAIN  JSB MAFFLE  85 - 62  
BC L9 FLENU  BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  -  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  JS DOTTIGNIES  54 - 73  
R BLAREGNIES BC  UB QUAREGNON  69 - 49  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 990074948927
JS DOTTIGNIES 1073072860324
R BLAREGNIES BC 1064067458622
BCO ST GHISLAIN 963073863721
UB QUAREGNON 1156069071121
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 862053142620
JSB MAFFLE 1055072473020
BC L9 FLENU 1046064469718
BC MONS CAPITALE 945063464917
BGBC CELLES 945057964517
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1019058471812
CB ROY FRATERNITE 90903397237

U18 A
JS PERUWELZ  BC MONS CAPITALE  -  
BC L9 FLENU  BC RANSART NEW  112 - 37  
UBCF QUAREGNON  OLYMPIC MSM  90 - 63  
BCJ RESSAIX  ASTE KAIN  20 - 0  
JSE ENGHIEN  RBC MONTAGNARD  99 - 62  
SP BASKET JEUNES  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  95 - 34  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON 121200110850736
BC L9 FLENU 121200114266436
BC MONS CAPITALE 1191196162430
BCJ RESSAIX 1182185753028
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1183076266827
JSE ENGHIEN 1165066269023
JS PERUWELZ 1165064367223
OLYMPIC MSM 1136270777119
JS LUTTRE 1137165961818
RBC MONTAGNARD 12390724101118
SP BASKET JEUNES 1229162877117
ASTE KAIN 1138055180416
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 122100521107616
BC RANSART NEW 120120555107412

U18 B
JSB MAFFLE  RBC MARCINELLE  -  
JS STAMBRUGES  BE COURCELLES  89 - 56  
BC CARNIERES  AAR LESSINES  97 - 42  
BC AM LL  JS CUESMES  -  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  US VIEUX CAMP EBC  82 - 42  
BC ECAUSSINNES  BC SILLY  104 - 26  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 11101082446031
BC CARNIERES 1191178748030
JS STAMBRUGES 1091067640328
BC ECAUSSINNES 1182169253328
JSLB FRAMERIES 1174062649525
BC AM LL 1174065948324
JSB MAFFLE 1073067151024
RBC MARCINELLE 1165068757823
BE COURCELLES 1257071671621
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 1248059559918
JS CUESMES 1138045070617
AAR LESSINES 121110447111914
BC SILLY 11011042685711
RE PONT DE LOUP 10010040572210

U16 A
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  -  
BC MONS CAPITALE  JSB MAFFLE  -  
BC L9 FLENU  JS CUESMES  53 - 62  
UBCF QUAREGNON  BC BLATON  61 - 47  
OLYMPIC MSM  GGBC COLFONTAINE  60 - 69  
SP BASKET JEUNES A JS DOTTIGNIES  71 - 50  
RBC MARCINELLE  BCJ RESSAIX A -  
 Classement
 
JS CUESMES 13103087563233
SP BASKET JEUNES A12102084961132
GGBC COLFONTAINE 10100070549230
BCJ RESSAIX A1091071238428
JS DOTTIGNIES 1165060770322
BC MONS CAPITALE 1247182385021
JSB MAFFLE 954056050219
RBC MARCINELLE 1147060065019
OLYMPIC MSM 853058641318
BC L9 FLENU 1138058567017
UBCF QUAREGNON 1027157669315
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A1028051273814
BC BLATON 927037558613
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 10010042886910

U16 B
UBC BINCHE A US LAMBUSART  171 - 30  
BCJ RESSAIX B BE COURCELLES  49 - 73  
BC CARNIERES  RBC MORLANWELZ  80 - 24  
AC GILLY  SP BASKET JEUNES B 34 - 54  
BC RANSART NEW  RBC MONTAGNARD  -  
 Classement
 
UBC BINCHE A9900114529827
BE COURCELLES 981071944125
RBC MONTAGNARD 1073061657124
SP BASKET JEUNES B1055053441620
JS LUTTRE 862054047220
BCJ RESSAIX B1055060967320
US LAMBUSART 1055062078420
BC ECAUSSINNES 1055067056119
BC RANSART NEW 936059765715
BC CARNIERES 835044251414
RBC MORLANWELZ 1019025094812
AC GILLY 10010035375710
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B101033361

U16 C
BBC BRAINOIS  UBC BINCHE B 49 - 52  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  JS PERUWELZ  29 - 71  
BC AM LL  ASTE KAIN  -  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  JS SOIGNIES  55 - 48  
CB ROY FRATERNITE  BBC TOURNAI  30 - 104  
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 11101083640431
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1091086143728
JSE ENGHIEN 1284075269128
JS STAMBRUGES 1082075147326
BBC TOURNAI 1183082053126
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1174058153625
BC AM LL 1046049058718
UBC BINCHE B1138050176117
ASTE KAIN 1138055765916
BBC BRAINOIS 12210049275816
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1037042672016
JS SOIGNIES 1037042158815
CB ROY FRATERNITE 1129047882115

U14 A
UBC BINCHE  BC MONS CAPITALE  55 - 75  
BELFIUS MONS HT  JS LUTTRE A 80 - 61  
JSB MAFFLE  RBC MARCINELLE  53 - 107  
BC AM LL A SP BASKET JEUNES A 23 - 121  
BCJ RESSAIX  BC ECAUSSINNES  31 - 82  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A1091096140528
JS LUTTRE A1091085650528
BELFIUS MONS HT 981087936925
RBC MARCINELLE 1064075662922
BC ECAUSSINNES 1055053461720
UBCF QUAREGNON A853053540918
JSB MAFFLE 1046063177518
BC MONS CAPITALE 1046049575718
BCJ RESSAIX 844046057516
BC AM LL A1028049978613
OLYMPIC MSM A918046970711
UBC BINCHE 10010037791810

U14 B
FEM DOCHERIE  RE PONT DE LOUP  58 - 68  
BC MACCABI CHA A JS LUTTRE B 34 - 68  
US LAMBUSART  SP BASKET JEUNES B 43 - 69  
SP BASKET JEUNES C RBC MONTAGNARD  42 - 41  
OLYMPIC MSM B BC RANSART NEW  53 - 65  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES B1091090030228
JS LUTTRE B1183087345627
SP BASKET JEUNES C1073062944424
AC GILLY 871075836822
US LAMBUSART 1064063047622
RBC MONTAGNARD 1064055545822
RE PONT DE LOUP 1055041367120
BC RANSART NEW 1045162561019
BC MACCABI CHA A1036150260617
OLYMPIC MSM B1129041085915
FEM DOCHERIE 918023773811
BE COURCELLES 90901827268

U14 C
BCFO SENEFFE  BBC BRAINOIS  54 - 92  
JSE ENGHIEN  JS CUESMES  56 - 36  
BC CARNIERES  BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  0 - 20  
JS SOIGNIES  RBC MORLANWELZ  103 - 10  
UBCF QUAREGNON B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  55 - 34  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON B12120093036936
JSE ENGHIEN 11101065632031
BBC BRAINOIS 1192079438729
JS SOIGNIES 1082072337826
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1165063150523
JSLB FRAMERIES 1156038247021
BC AM LL B1055058851220
BC CARNIERES 1055037741017
BCFO SENEFFE 13310053074617
SP BASKET JEUNES D1037043264816
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 1138022571916
JS CUESMES 1239049557015
RBC MORLANWELZ 12012023196011

U14 D
ASTE KAIN  BC L9 FLENU  41 - 97  
JS STAMBRUGES  AAR LESSINES  -  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  GGBC COLFONTAINE  79 - 66  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  JS DOTTIGNIES  110 - 25  
 Classement
 
BGBC CELLES 1091078945528
BC L9 FLENU 9900102024527
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1183076241127
BB BRUNEHAUT 1183091853427
ASTE KAIN 1073083151424
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1073078155424
JS STAMBRUGES 1165062852323
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1037061463016
BC SILLY 1138029866016
JS DOTTIGNIES 936044761015
AAR LESSINES 111100129131413
CB ROY FRATERNITE 11110031277612
JS PERUWELZ 1028022753010

U19F
UBC BINCHE  JSE ENGHIEN  47 - 68  
JS PERUWELZ  ABC TREM MOUSCRON B -  
RBC MARCINELLE  BC SILLY  20 - 0  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A8800103721224
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B861157940721
BC MONS CAPITALE 761066024119
JSE ENGHIEN 761039829919
RBC MARCINELLE 844052332516
GGBC COLFONTAINE 642045925914
JS PERUWELZ 724134846511
UBC BINCHE 71603975159
JS DOTTIGNIES 61501716518
BC SILLY 80801219317
RAPIDO BCTL 60602015896

U16F
BF MONTAGNARD  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  0 - 20  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 770054922721
FEM DOCHERIE 752033730917
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 633027122712
RBC MARCINELLE 532021630811
BE COURCELLES 52302962209
BB BRUNEHAUT 52301722459
BF MONTAGNARD 61501552526
RAPIDO BCTL 50501974055

U14F A
R SPIROU PDL  BBC BRAINOIS  41 - 53  
ABC B PERONNES  BE COURCELLES  11 - 66  
BF MONTAGNARD  BC SILLY  92 - 18  
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS 852135626619
UBC BINCHE 660045514718
BE COURCELLES 660043814418
R SPIROU PDL 734040920813
BF MONTAGNARD 725031734411
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 522130223810
BC SILLY 70701106717
ABC B PERONNES 6150714407

U14F B
BCF QUAREGNON B BCF QUAREGNON A 51 - 27  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JS SOIGNIES  36 - 74  
JS STAMBRUGES  JSE ENGHIEN  -  
TEF KAIN  BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  45 - 62  
 Classement
 
BCF QUAREGNON B752035028817
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 752039533317
JS SOIGNIES 651044517716
JSE ENGHIEN 550031915115
TEF KAIN 826038937312
BCF QUAREGNON A725029635111
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 624025931210
JS STAMBRUGES 60601175856

 

203 ms