Les résultats et classements

weekend des 10/2/2018 et 11/2/2018

U21 A
BC FRAIRE PHIL  JS SOIGNIES  54 - 61  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC  RCBE 2000  27 - 70  
BCJ RESSAIX  RBC MARCINELLE  82 - 45  
BC ECAUSSINNES  RBC MORLANWELZ  60 - 41  
BE COURCELLES  RE PONT DE LOUP  50 - 94  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 13130078450639
RCBE 2000 14122088655338
RE PONT DE LOUP 1477083974027
BCJ RESSAIX 1375162863526
BC FRAIRE PHIL 1376076867625
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 1367073173325
RBC MORLANWELZ 1459075776824
RBC MONTAGNARD 1367068169924
BE COURCELLES 1347271774323
BC ECAUSSINNES 1357166670623
RBC MARCINELLE 150150507120513

U21 B
BCO ST GHISLAIN  R BLAREGNIES BC  66 - 60  
BC L9 FLENU  CB ROY FRATERNITE  83 - 46  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  BGBC CELLES  54 - 86  
JS DOTTIGNIES  UB QUAREGNON  64 - 81  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  BC MONS CAPITALE  79 - 50  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 141400114575242
R BLAREGNIES BC 1596093184733
UB QUAREGNON 168801045106132
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1394092275631
JS DOTTIGNIES 1394094680431
BCO ST GHISLAIN 13940102891431
JSB MAFFLE 14860106097930
BC L9 FLENU 166911062107629
BGBC CELLES 1458190698025
BC MONS CAPITALE 1248080286920
REBC TEMPLEUVE 141130742101615
CB ROY FRATERNITE 120120486102110

U18 A
JS LUTTRE  JS PERUWELZ  72 - 62  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  JSE ENGHIEN  81 - 69  
BC L9 FLENU  SP BASKET JEUNES  97 - 50  
UBCF QUAREGNON  BCJ RESSAIX  79 - 58  
OLYMPIC MSM  RBC MONTAGNARD  75 - 82  
ASTE KAIN  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  88 - 32  
BC RANSART NEW  BC MONS CAPITALE  46 - 94  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON 181800158684554
BC L9 FLENU 1817101672101052
BC MONS CAPITALE 171511150191048
BCJ RESSAIX 171241132486042
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1811701240113040
JS PERUWELZ 1710701097102237
JSE ENGHIEN 1881001064118634
JS LUTTRE 1871011031110233
OLYMPIC MSM 1861021113116332
RBC MONTAGNARD 1961301237160431
SP BASKET JEUNES 184131888116427
ASTE KAIN 184140953126825
BC RANSART NEW 182160882154322
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 182160739152021

U18 B
RBC MARCINELLE  JSLB FRAMERIES  29 - 67  
JSB MAFFLE  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  67 - 78  
BC CARNIERES  BC AM LL  48 - 68  
AAR LESSINES  US VIEUX CAMP EBC  40 - 64  
JS CUESMES  BC SILLY  70 - 48  
BE COURCELLES  RE PONT DE LOUP  81 - 55  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 181620136683050
JS STAMBRUGES 171421114874146
JSLB FRAMERIES 181440110472346
BC AM LL 181341106979244
BC CARNIERES 1811611251102641
BC ECAUSSINNES 151221100172540
JSB MAFFLE 181080109196838
RBC MARCINELLE 18711097699531
BE COURCELLES 1771001011100930
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 17710087981729
RE PONT DE LOUP 194150813120627
JS CUESMES 174130737113225
AAR LESSINES 181170652161120
BC SILLY 181170740126319

U16 A
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A JSB MAFFLE  45 - 42  
JSB MAFFLE  US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 65 - 40  
BC MONS CAPITALE  SP BASKET JEUNES A 51 - 89  
BC L9 FLENU  RBC MARCINELLE  85 - 40  
UBCF QUAREGNON  OLYMPIC MSM  89 - 63  
BC BLATON  JS DOTTIGNIES  20 - 0  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BCJ RESSAIX A 74 - 55  
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 151500104572845
SP BASKET JEUNES A171430119791945
BCJ RESSAIX A14122099355238
JS CUESMES 161150103082838
UBCF QUAREGNON 188911140121035
JSB MAFFLE 1697093995134
OLYMPIC MSM 16880101186531
JS DOTTIGNIES 16790785101328
BC L9 FLENU 175120955102327
BC BLATON 164120669101024
RBC MARCINELLE 15411076795523
BC MONS CAPITALE 153111936108322
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A152130731106119

U16 B
JS LUTTRE  BC RANSART NEW  54 - 50  
BCJ RESSAIX B BC ECAUSSINNES  65 - 87  
BC CARNIERES  AC GILLY  56 - 52  
BE COURCELLES  US LAMBUSART  105 - 44  
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES 151410121172343
UBC BINCHE A141400185046042
JS LUTTRE 151050102494035
BC RANSART NEW 169701085100334
BC ECAUSSINNES 15960104581532
RBC MONTAGNARD 1587086394031
US LAMBUSART 15870924108431
BCJ RESSAIX B167901027112830
SP BASKET JEUNES B1569075876427
BC CARNIERES 144100732102422
AC GILLY 161150649115318
RBC MORLANWELZ 140140341147514

U16 C
UBC BINCHE B ABC TREM MOUSCRON  45 - 94  
BBC BRAINOIS  REBC TEMPLEUVE  58 - 38  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  CB ROY FRATERNITE  20 - 0  
ASTE KAIN  BBC TOURNAI  36 - 88  
JS PERUWELZ  JSE ENGHIEN  82 - 66  
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 171610135469449
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 161411139268545
JS STAMBRUGES 151320115363441
BBC TOURNAI 161141117077838
BCO ST GHISLAIN 16115079770738
JSE ENGHIEN 1710701089100237
BC AM LL 1688084689232
ASTE KAIN 176110826107128
UBC BINCHE B174130807118125
BBC BRAINOIS 183150717117824
REBC TEMPLEUVE 153120623104421
CB ROY FRATERNITE 173140682120021
JS SOIGNIES 153120628101820

U14 A
JS LUTTRE A BC ECAUSSINNES  20 - 0  
BELFIUS MONS HT  BC MONS CAPITALE  131 - 33  
JSB MAFFLE  BCJ RESSAIX  83 - 37  
UBCF QUAREGNON A BC AM LL A 100 - 40  
SP BASKET JEUNES A OLYMPIC MSM A 99 - 28  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A161510150861046
JS LUTTRE A161420136174544
BELFIUS MONS HT 141310147657540
UBCF QUAREGNON A151140107474537
RBC MARCINELLE 161060121097736
JSB MAFFLE 16790981120630
BC ECAUSSINNES 177100854108330
OLYMPIC MSM A165110817114026
BC MONS CAPITALE 165110802129026
BCJ RESSAIX 144100740107722
BC AM LL A162140695130718
UBC BINCHE 161150677144018

U14 B
JS LUTTRE B BC RANSART NEW  60 - 47  
BC MACCABI CHA A RE PONT DE LOUP  76 - 32  
US LAMBUSART  OLYMPIC MSM B 72 - 16  
SP BASKET JEUNES C AC GILLY  52 - 95  
BE COURCELLES  RBC MONTAGNARD  24 - 91  
SP BASKET JEUNES B FEM DOCHERIE  118 - 16  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES B161510146748746
JS LUTTRE B171160118474939
AC GILLY 141220130463338
SP BASKET JEUNES C161150104571038
RBC MONTAGNARD 15114086956437
US LAMBUSART 16106097378236
RE PONT DE LOUP 16880712101132
BC RANSART NEW 1669196799529
BC MACCABI CHA A164111824104425
OLYMPIC MSM B174130631131425
FEM DOCHERIE 161150401129217
BE COURCELLES 151140409120516

U14 C
BBC BRAINOIS  JSLB FRAMERIES  66 - 31  
JSE ENGHIEN  UBCF QUAREGNON B 69 - 63  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  RBC MORLANWELZ  24 - 46  
JS CUESMES  SP BASKET JEUNES D 58 - 30  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON B161510115351946
JSE ENGHIEN 16151098652746
BBC BRAINOIS 15105098760735
JS SOIGNIES 13103081448933
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1495093661532
JS CUESMES 1587091271631
BC AM LL B1486082170830
JSLB FRAMERIES 16511068783626
SP BASKET JEUNES D16511066196826
RBC MORLANWELZ 172150382124920
BCFO SENEFFE 15312068495319
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 151140296113215

U14 D
ASTE KAIN  BCO ST GHISLAIN  20 - 0  
JS PERUWELZ  CB ROY FRATERNITE  0 - 20  
BC SILLY  REBC TEMPLEUVE  24 - 78  
BC L9 FLENU  BGBC CELLES  97 - 33  
AAR LESSINES  JS DOTTIGNIES  45 - 90  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BB BRUNEHAUT  71 - 67  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 171700191252551
BGBC CELLES 151320113269441
REBC TEMPLEUVE 161150104054538
BB BRUNEHAUT 151050130474035
ASTE KAIN 151050112676735
BCO ST GHISLAIN 15960101177832
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1688091786232
JS STAMBRUGES 1587086077131
JS DOTTIGNIES 14680743105026
BC SILLY 174130486112924
CB ROY FRATERNITE 16313051998421
AAR LESSINES 181170255194219
JS PERUWELZ 15213028780512

U19F
BC MONS CAPITALE  JSE ENGHIEN  51 - 83  
JS DOTTIGNIES  BC SILLY  99 - 29  
JS PERUWELZ  ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 33 - 113  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A121200133833536
JSE ENGHIEN 12111083145834
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B1384185668230
BC MONS CAPITALE 1183085757327
GGBC COLFONTAINE 963063741321
JS PERUWELZ 1247155770320
RBC MARCINELLE 1147061645818
JS DOTTIGNIES 122100358109515
UBC BINCHE 1129060470714
BC SILLY 130130183141311

U16F
RAPIDO BCTL  R BLAREGNIES BC  39 - 73  
BF MONTAGNARD  RBC MARCINELLE  59 - 51  
 Classement
 
FEM DOCHERIE 1082050342626
R BLAREGNIES BC 880062226624
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1054151440221
RBC MARCINELLE 944143354018
BB BRUNEHAUT 824231240214
BF MONTAGNARD 835027634612
BE COURCELLES 624033927910
RAPIDO BCTL 90903466849

U14F A
BBC BRAINOIS  BC SILLY  78 - 18  
R SPIROU PDL  UBC BINCHE  43 - 35  
BF MONTAGNARD  SP LADIES CHARLEROI  30 - 90  
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS 1292163540831
BE COURCELLES 10100072527130
R SPIROU PDL 1174062332625
UBC BINCHE 1073070428324
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 944151642018
BF MONTAGNARD 1239053968718
ABC B PERONNES 1019019068411
BC SILLY 10010014699910

U14F B
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  37 - 36  
 Classement
 
BCF QUAREGNON B1293064145230
JS SOIGNIES 1091086027928
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1073051648024
JSE ENGHIEN 871048627622
TEF KAIN 1138049655317
BCF QUAREGNON A1138048555317
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 936036943515
JS STAMBRUGES 110110227105211

 

188 ms