Les résultats et classements

weekend des 14/10/2017 et 15/10/2017

U21 A
UBC BINCHE  RCBE 2000  28 - 106  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC  RBC MARCINELLE  104 - 32  
BCJ RESSAIX  JS SOIGNIES  36 - 75  
BE COURCELLES  RBC MONTAGNARD  61 - 63  
BC FRAIRE PHIL  RBC MARCINELLE  105 - 28  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 660043223118
JS SOIGNIES 660035221018
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 743040437515
BCJ RESSAIX 642031028014
RBC MONTAGNARD 541037330713
BC FRAIRE PHIL 633038128511
RBC MORLANWELZ 52302522039
BE COURCELLES 52303132879
BC ECAUSSINNES 52302242418
RE PONT DE LOUP 51402412616
RBC MARCINELLE 70702165846
UBC BINCHE 50501664005

U21 B
JSB MAFFLE  CB ROY FRATERNITE  98 - 54  
BC L9 FLENU  BGBC CELLES  73 - 67  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  R BLAREGNIES BC  44 - 66  
JS DOTTIGNIES  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  68 - 67  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  UB QUAREGNON  113 - 55  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 660050534018
R BLAREGNIES BC 642039834114
BGBC CELLES 642038338314
JS DOTTIGNIES 541036429313
BC L9 FLENU 734046847113
JSB MAFFLE 633046642012
BCO ST GHISLAIN 532041339411
UB QUAREGNON 624038244010
BC MONS CAPITALE 52303493709
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 42202292048
REBC TEMPLEUVE 61503874068
CB ROY FRATERNITE 60602305125

U18 A
JS LUTTRE  SP BASKET JEUNES  54 - 45  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  JS PERUWELZ  63 - 56  
BC L9 FLENU  BCJ RESSAIX  73 - 64  
UBCF QUAREGNON  JSE ENGHIEN  105 - 30  
OLYMPIC MSM  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  83 - 62  
ASTE KAIN  BC MONS CAPITALE  45 - 85  
BC RANSART NEW  RBC MONTAGNARD  55 - 74  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON 770057528021
BC L9 FLENU 770057339621
BC MONS CAPITALE 761065338119
JS PERUWELZ 752044739617
BCO ST GHISLAIN 752044941017
BCJ RESSAIX 642046433714
RBC MONTAGNARD 734042851613
OLYMPIC MSM 623137339611
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 725034952311
ASTE KAIN 624029739310
JSE ENGHIEN 624031141310
JS LUTTRE 71603573969
SP BASKET JEUNES 70613314878
BC RANSART NEW 70703226057

U18 B
RBC MARCINELLE  BC CARNIERES  60 - 66  
RBC MARCINELLE  BC ECAUSSINNES  65 - 63  
JSB MAFFLE  JSLB FRAMERIES  58 - 56  
JS STAMBRUGES  BC AM LL  70 - 41  
JS CUESMES  RE PONT DE LOUP  68 - 61  
BE COURCELLES  US VIEUX CAMP EBC  58 - 57  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 660043822218
BC CARNIERES 650143021417
JSLB FRAMERIES 752043431017
BC ECAUSSINNES 641135628215
BC AM LL 743034634914
JS STAMBRUGES 541032823013
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 734038631912
BE COURCELLES 633037135112
RBC MARCINELLE 725038042111
JS CUESMES 624022837710
JSB MAFFLE 42202162428
RE PONT DE LOUP 60602654246
AAR LESSINES 50501735315
BC SILLY 40401632424

U16 A
JSB MAFFLE  RBC MARCINELLE  63 - 53  
BC MONS CAPITALE  US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 118 - 49  
BC L9 FLENU  OLYMPIC MSM  38 - 63  
UBCF QUAREGNON  SP BASKET JEUNES A 62 - 68  
BC BLATON  BCJ RESSAIX A 14 - 70  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  72 - 35  
JS CUESMES  JS DOTTIGNIES  72 - 54  
 Classement
 
JS CUESMES 752044933817
SP BASKET JEUNES A752043236817
BCJ RESSAIX A550037516915
GGBC COLFONTAINE 550036222415
JSB MAFFLE 642034530114
JS DOTTIGNIES 743037146414
OLYMPIC MSM 541039523113
BC MONS CAPITALE 724148653812
BC L9 FLENU 725037742811
RBC MARCINELLE 624034732410
BC BLATON 624024438510
UBCF QUAREGNON 51313183458
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A61503014298
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 70702875457

U16 B
JS LUTTRE  UBC BINCHE A 45 - 113  
BCJ RESSAIX B AC GILLY  68 - 39  
SP BASKET JEUNES B US LAMBUSART  39 - 69  
BE COURCELLES  RBC MONTAGNARD  81 - 47  
 Classement
 
UBC BINCHE A660060616818
SP BASKET JEUNES B752037821517
BE COURCELLES 651046228916
US LAMBUSART 743046149515
BC ECAUSSINNES 642044025913
JS LUTTRE 541038829313
BC RANSART NEW 633043335012
RBC MONTAGNARD 633033336512
BCJ RESSAIX B633035644012
BC CARNIERES 52302843279
RBC MORLANWELZ 71601676929
AC GILLY 60602353956
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B70701694246

U16 C
BBC BRAINOIS  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  39 - 84  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  BC AM LL  69 - 52  
JS STAMBRUGES  REBC TEMPLEUVE  94 - 37  
ASTE KAIN  JSE ENGHIEN  64 - 77  
JS PERUWELZ  JS SOIGNIES  101 - 29  
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 770055023121
BCO ST GHISLAIN 752040235417
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 651046127516
JS STAMBRUGES 550041918715
BC AM LL 642029830314
JSE ENGHIEN 734041544113
BBC TOURNAI 633039128711
CB ROY FRATERNITE 52302072679
UBC BINCHE B61502274378
JS SOIGNIES 51402353617
BBC BRAINOIS 70702365077
ASTE KAIN 51402243136
REBC TEMPLEUVE 41301512536

U14 A
JS LUTTRE A OLYMPIC MSM A 90 - 38  
BC ECAUSSINNES  BELFIUS MONS HT  29 - 94  
JSB MAFFLE  BC AM LL A 77 - 68  
UBCF QUAREGNON A UBC BINCHE  93 - 14  
SP BASKET JEUNES A BCJ RESSAIX  95 - 47  
RBC MARCINELLE  BC MONS CAPITALE  66 - 48  
 Classement
 
BELFIUS MONS HT 660065221518
SP BASKET JEUNES A660059223518
JS LUTTRE A550049218215
RBC MARCINELLE 642044936314
JSB MAFFLE 642040138414
BCJ RESSAIX 532032436611
BC MONS CAPITALE 725029255811
UBCF QUAREGNON A52302762669
OLYMPIC MSM A61503364628
BC ECAUSSINNES 61502514478
BC AM LL A61502934547
UBC BINCHE 60601896156

U14 B
JS LUTTRE B RBC MONTAGNARD  50 - 62  
BC MACCABI CHA A BC RANSART NEW  59 - 59  
US LAMBUSART  AC GILLY  51 - 101  
SP BASKET JEUNES C FEM DOCHERIE  111 - 13  
BE COURCELLES  OLYMPIC MSM B 38 - 39  
SP BASKET JEUNES B RE PONT DE LOUP  109 - 13  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES B660062112518
AC GILLY 651057826616
JS LUTTRE B642048324014
SP BASKET JEUNES C541037119413
RBC MONTAGNARD 633034628212
RE PONT DE LOUP 633024644112
US LAMBUSART 532029127511
BC MACCABI CHA A623131435911
BC RANSART NEW 61413354359
OLYMPIC MSM B52301723989
FEM DOCHERIE 61501284968
BE COURCELLES 70701445186

U14 C
UBCF QUAREGNON B BBC BRAINOIS  64 - 48  
BCFO SENEFFE  JSLB FRAMERIES  73 - 48  
JSE ENGHIEN  BC AM LL B 74 - 28  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  16 - 102  
JS CUESMES  RBC MORLANWELZ  92 - 16  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON B770056221121
JSE ENGHIEN 761034623119
BBC BRAINOIS 752043923117
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 651044925416
JS CUESMES 743043935615
JS SOIGNIES 541032120413
JSLB FRAMERIES 734027534213
SP BASKET JEUNES D624025834210
BC CARNIERES 42201402068
BCFO SENEFFE 81702764728
BC AM LL B51402562857
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 61501254387
RBC MORLANWELZ 70701434576

U14 D
JS PERUWELZ  BGBC CELLES  40 - 115  
BC SILLY  CB ROY FRATERNITE  43 - 37  
BC L9 FLENU  BCO ST GHISLAIN  89 - 44  
JS STAMBRUGES  REBC TEMPLEUVE  44 - 62  
ASTE KAIN  JS DOTTIGNIES  108 - 28  
 Classement
 
REBC TEMPLEUVE 752044526917
BGBC CELLES 651056031816
BC L9 FLENU 550050813515
JS STAMBRUGES 743038229415
BCO ST GHISLAIN 642044133714
BB BRUNEHAUT 541045425913
JS DOTTIGNIES 633037843912
JS PERUWELZ 725031453411
ASTE KAIN 431036916810
CB ROY FRATERNITE 61502334178
BC SILLY 71601584248
GGBC COLFONTAINE 51402863377
AAR LESSINES 5050456425

U19F
RAPIDO BCTL  ABC TREM MOUSCRON B 26 - 121  
JS PERUWELZ  UBC BINCHE  78 - 46  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BC SILLY  139 - 13  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B651044330316
BC MONS CAPITALE 431029218610
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A3300347909
RBC MARCINELLE 42202632028
JS PERUWELZ 42202583058
GGBC COLFONTAINE 3210225987
JSE ENGHIEN 32101861737
UBC BINCHE 41302742276
JS DOTTIGNIES 41301463596
RAPIDO BCTL 40401523514
BC SILLY 3030663583

U16F
RAPIDO BCTL  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  37 - 88  
BE COURCELLES  FEM DOCHERIE  42 - 49  
 Classement
 
FEM DOCHERIE 541024820913
R BLAREGNIES BC 440033712812
RBC MARCINELLE 532021630811
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 31201551185
BE COURCELLES 31201531325
BB BRUNEHAUT 31201151735
RAPIDO BCTL 40401523014
BF MONTAGNARD 101043501

U14F A
R SPIROU PDL  BC SILLY  97 - 11  
ABC B PERONNES  UBC BINCHE  10 - 111  
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS 632126518913
UBC BINCHE 440025212712
R SPIROU PDL 43103056610
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 522130223810
BE COURCELLES 3300191899
ABC B PERONNES 5140603746
BF MONTAGNARD 4040972484
BC SILLY 3030561973

U14F B
BCF QUAREGNON B JSE ENGHIEN  20 - 52  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  TEF KAIN  61 - 33  
JS SOIGNIES  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  82 - 20  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 440027413912
JSE ENGHIEN 440023012812
BCF QUAREGNON B431020813610
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 52302322519
JS SOIGNIES 3210212867
TEF KAIN 51401922397
BCF QUAREGNON A51402082737
JS STAMBRUGES 4040813854

 

266 ms