Série N° match J D H Visité Visiteur Remarque Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2
U16 B 726175 S 28/4/2018  14.30  AC GILLY  BC ECAUSSINNES    Arcq A Matrouf S
U14 B 712205 S 28/4/2018  16.30  AC GILLY  BE COURCELLES    Arcq A Matrouf S
U14 D 715227 S 28/4/2018  10.30  ASTE KAIN  BB BRUNEHAUT    Louis E Nys L
U18 A 726146 S 28/4/2018  12.30  ASTE KAIN  RBC MONTAGNARD    Louis E Nys L
U14 C 726211 S 28/4/2018  11.15  BBC BRAINOIS  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  Pus JAWBB 152201 13h15 Santerre B Di Giorgio L
U14 A 720195 J 26/4/2018  19.00 BC AM LL A BCJ RESSAIX Mod.775 Materne D Vanden Borre Fr
U14 C 726215 S 28/4/2018  12.00  BC AM LL B UBCF QUAREGNON B   Vancoillie G Santerre Al
U16 C 726185 S 28/4/2018  14.30  BC AM LL  CB ROY FRATERNITE  FFT    
U16 B 726174 V 27/4/2018  18.30  BC CARNIERES  US LAMBUSART  Mod.768 Scribano G Fournez R
U18 B 726154 S 28/4/2018  15.30  BC CARNIERES  RE PONT DE LOUP    Balkanov A Schotte B
U21 A 726126 S 28/4/2018  18.30  BC ECAUSSINNES  RBC MONTAGNARD  P3A Sonveaux R Molon D
U18 A 719143 V 27/4/2018  18.30  BC L9 FLENU  BC MONS CAPITALE    Dupont A Cammers D
U21 B 712133 V 27/4/2018  20.30  BC L9 FLENU  BCJS ESTAIMPUIS    Dupont A Cammers D
U16 A 726163 S 28/4/2018  13.00  BC L9 FLENU  US VIEUX CAMP EBC A   Demal Th Spampinato J
U14 D 726223 S 28/4/2018  15.00  BC L9 FLENU  CB ROY FRATERNITE    Demal Th Spampinato J
U18 A 726143 S 28/4/2018  17.00  BC L9 FLENU  JS PERUWELZ  P1 Deltenre Q Vancoillie G
U14 B 720202 S 28/4/2018  15.00  BC MACCABI CHA A RBC MONTAGNARD    Clément C Compagnon F
U16 A 726162 D 29/4/2018  15.00  BC MONS CAPITALE  BC BLATON    Scribano G Vanden Borre Fr
U18 A 726147 D 29/4/2018  12.00  BC RANSART NEW  JSE ENGHIEN  P1  Deltenre Q Dupont A
U19F  703353 S 28/4/2018  16.30  BC SILLY  JSE ENGHIEN       
U14 D 726222 D 29/4/2018  11.00  BC SILLY  AAR LESSINES    Vanden Borre Ph Catrain F
U14F B 720381 S 28/4/2018  10.00  BCF QUAREGNON A JS SOIGNIES  Salle de Wasmuël Vilain J Mercier J
U14 C 726212 S 28/4/2018  14.30  BCFO SENEFFE  BCPC BRACQUEGNIES    Vanden Borre Ph Michotte Es
U21 A 726124 S 28/4/2018  12.00  BCJ RESSAIX  RE PONT DE LOUP    Debauve M Denayer R
U18 A 726145 S 28/4/2018  14.00  BCJ RESSAIX  SP BASKET JEUNES    Debauve M Denayer R
U21 B 726137 S 28/4/2018  17.30  BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  R BLAREGNIES BC    Vanmeerhaeghe Th Dewilde J
U14 D 726225 S 28/4/2018  10.30  BCO ST GHISLAIN  BGBC CELLES    Simonetti E Sassel O
U16 C 726183 S 28/4/2018  12.30  BCO ST GHISLAIN  ABC TREM MOUSCRON    Simonetti E Sassel O
U21 B 726132 S 28/4/2018  14.30  BCO ST GHISLAIN  JS DOTTIGNIES    Haumont Cl Steenhaut Ay
U18 A 726142 S 28/4/2018  16.30  BCO ST GHISLAIN  OLYMPIC MSM    Haumont Cl Steenhaut Ay
U14 A 725192 S 28/4/2018  09.00 BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT BC AMLL A Mod.772 Fraix A Puggioni G
U16 B 726177 S 28/4/2018  12.30  BE COURCELLES  BC RANSART NEW    Byloos L Filée M
U18 B 726157 S 28/4/2018  14.30  BE COURCELLES  ABC TREM MOUSCRON    Byloos L Filée M
U21 A 726127 S 28/4/2018  16.30  BE COURCELLES  JS SOIGNIES  P1D Laudicina F Fournez R
U21 A 702122 D 29/4/2018  14.00  BE COURCELLES  BC FRAIRE PHIL  PC73.4 Plus JAWBB 172172 12h00 Guilliaums M Dieu J
U21 B 726135 S 28/4/2018  16.00  BGBC CELLES  CB ROY FRATERNITE  FFT Devos St Argento A
U14 D 711227 D 29/4/2018  16.00  BGBC CELLES  JS DOTTIGNIES    Nys L Vandendyk B
U19F  718355 M 25/4/2018  19.15  GGBC COLFONTAINE  ABC TREM MOUSCRON B   Dupire R Dupire E
U14 D 726226 S 28/4/2018  09.30  GGBC COLFONTAINE  JS DOTTIGNIES    Djorgonovic J Spampinato J
U16 A 724166 D 29/4/2018  13.00  GGBC COLFONTAINE  BC L9 FLENU  P1 Ketels P Puggioni G
U16 A 726166 J 26/4/2018  19.00  GGBC COLFONTAINE  JS DOTTIGNIES  Mod.765 Puggioni G Djorgonovic J
U14 C 726217 S 28/4/2018  15.00  JS CUESMES  JS SOIGNIES       
U16 A 726167 S 28/4/2018  17.00  JS CUESMES  SP BASKET JEUNES A P3B Lecomte Ph Djorgonovic J
U18 B 726156 D 29/4/2018  10.00  JS CUESMES  US VIEUX CAMP EBC  P4C Materne D Materne R
U18 A 726141 S 28/4/2018  16.15  JS LUTTRE  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  FFT   P3A Scribano G Thomas O
U16 B 726172 D 29/4/2018  13.00  JS LUTTRE  RBC MORLANWELZ  P1 Honoré J Laudicina F
U14 D 726221 D 29/4/2018  11.00  JS PERUWELZ  BB BRUNEHAUT    Marella M Collette A
U16 C 726187 D 29/4/2018  13.00  JS PERUWELZ  REBC TEMPLEUVE    Dupire R Spampinato J
U19F  712354 D 29/4/2018  15.00  JS PERUWELZ  ABC TREM MOUSCRON B   Dupire R Spampinato J
U16 C 726186 S 28/4/2018  16.30  JS SOIGNIES  ASTE KAIN  P2DB    PC73.4 Hance P Caufriez P
U14 D 714224 S 28/4/2018  13.00  JS STAMBRUGES  JS PERUWELZ    Caufriez P Frontrein M
U16 C 726184 S 28/4/2018  15.00  JS STAMBRUGES  JSE ENGHIEN    Caufriez P Frontrein M
U18 B 726153 S 28/4/2018  11.00  JS STAMBRUGES  JSLB FRAMERIES  Mod.778 Dupire E Cammers D
U16 A 726161 S 28/4/2018  09.00  JSB MAFFLE  BCJ RESSAIX A   Javeline A Marella M
U21 B 726131 S 28/4/2018  11.00  JSB MAFFLE  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013    Javeline A Marella M
U18 B 725152 D 29/4/2018  12.30 JSB MAFFLE  BC AMLL  Mod.773 Demal Th Larsimont F
U18 B 726152 D 29/4/2018  15.00  JSB MAFFLE  AAR LESSINES  P2B Cammers D Marella M
U14F B 716383 S 28/4/2018  13.00  JSE ENGHIEN  ABC TREM MOUSCRON    De Man D Materne R
U14 C 726213 S 28/4/2018  15.00  JSE ENGHIEN  JSLB FRAMERIES    De Man D Materne R
U16 A 726165 D 29/4/2018  09.00  OLYMPIC MSM  RBC MARCINELLE  P1 De Witte A Willems G
U16F  714365 S 28/4/2018  14.00  RBC MARCINELLE  BE COURCELLES    Giannone L Delmotte Fr
U14 A 723196 S 28/4/2018  16.00  RBC MARCINELLE  OLYMPIC MSM A P2A Moris R Van Belle D
U18 B 726151 D 29/4/2018  09.00  RBC MARCINELLE  BC SILLY    Van Belle D Giannone L
U21 A 726125 D 29/4/2018  11.00  RBC MARCINELLE  RCBE 2000    Van Relle D Giannone L
U14 C 725214 D 29/4/2018  13.00  RBC MORLANWELZ  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  P2A Fraix A Haumont Cl
U21 B 726134 D 29/4/2018  13.00  REBC TEMPLEUVE  BC MONS CAPITALE  P1D Vanmeerhaeghe Th Dehouck L
U14 D 721226 D 29/4/2018  15.00  REBC TEMPLEUVE  ASTE KAIN    Devos St Leveugle A
U16 B 726176 S 28/4/2018  09.30  SP BASKET JEUNES B RBC MONTAGNARD  Plus JAWBB 131207 11h30 Dieu J Lecomte Ph
U19F  722351 S 28/4/2018  09.00  UBC BINCHE  ABC TREM MOUSCRON A FFT Alcaluzac R Lombardi L
U16 B 726173 S 28/4/2018  11.00  UBC BINCHE A BCJ RESSAIX B   Alcaluzac R Lombardi L
U16 C 726181 S 28/4/2018  13.00  UBC BINCHE B BBC TOURNAI    Lespagne X Guns J
U14F A 720375 S 28/4/2018  15.00  UBC BINCHE  SP LADIES CHARLEROI    Lespagne X Guns J
U18 A 726144 S 28/4/2018  09.30  UBCF QUAREGNON  BC MONS CAPITALE    Urbano L Caufriez P
U14 A 719194 S 28/4/2018  11.30  UBCF QUAREGNON A BCJ RESSAIX    Urbano L Caufriez P
U18 B 722154 D 29/4/2018  13.00  US VIEUX CAMP EBC  JS STAMBRUGES  salle du Campinaire Di Verde Ph Filée M
27-04-18