Division Date Visités Visiteurs   Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2
225083 Régional U18 C sa 16/02/2019 15:15 BBC Brainois U18 Royal Castors Braine U18   Santerre B Santerre A
292082 Régional U14D C sa 16/02/2019 11:00 BC Blaton U14D Profondeville Sharks U14D Plus U18C 719163 13h00 Guilliaums Mk Puggioni G
261013 Régional U14H B sa 16/02/2019 11:00 Belfius Mons-Hainaut U14H Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne U14H   Dieu J Vandemoer A
223083 Régional U18 A sa 16/02/2019 13:00 Belfius Mons-Hainaut U18 Spirou Basket Jeunes A U18   Dieu J Vandemoer A
280083 Régional U16D A sa 16/02/2019 13:00 CEP Fleurus U16D BC Boninne U16D Plus U14B 719213 15h00 Maxheleau G Toosdel A
282084 Régional U16D C sa 16/02/2019 11:15 JS Soignies U16D Royal CS Natoye U16D   Fiacre A Steenhaut Ay
240082 Régional U16H A sa 16/02/2019 13:15 Spirou Basket U16H Basket Development Academy U16H   Ravaux F Van Belle D
223082 Régional U18 A sa 16/02/2019 15:30 Spirou Basket U18 CFWB U18   Ravaux F Van Belle D
290081 Régional U14D A sa 16/02/2019 13:00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi U14D BC Mons Capitale U14D Plus U14FA 719382 15h30 Honoré J Detrain M
231081 Régional U17H B sa 16/02/2019 13:00 UBC Binche U17H Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne U17H   Bourleau K Di Verde Ph
251022 Régional U15H B sa 16/02/2019 12:00 Union BC Flénu-Quaregnon U15H RBC Ciney U15H   Guilliaums M Laloyaux C
221083 Régional U21H B sa 16/02/2019 10:00 Union BC Flénu-Quaregnon U21 Spirou Basket Jeunes A U21   Guilliaums M Laloyaux C
231083 Régional U17H B di 17/02/2019 11:00 CEP Fleurus U17H Royal CS Natoye U17H   Dieu J Coppenolle B
251084 Régional U15H B di 17/02/2019 11:00 Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne U15H Aste Kain U15H Plus U18A 719143 09h00 Thomas P Michotte Es
281082 Régional U16D B di 17/02/2019 10:00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi U16D BC Féminin Quaregnon U16D   Marella R Bourleau K
292081 Régional U14D C di 17/02/2019 12:00 Tournai E.F. Kain U14D RBC Ciney U14D Plus U21B 716131 14h00 (Partager les frais) Santerre B Godemont Fl
222084 Régional U21H C di 17/02/2019 15:00 US Lambusart U21 Lg. Atlas Ath. Jupille U21   Guilliaums Mk Nemeghaire Th
14-02-19
Division Date Visités Visiteurs   Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2
272081 Régional U19D C me 20/02/2019 19:30 Basket Entité Courcelles U19 Féminin Quaregnon U19   VANDEMOER Aubin Lardinois J
223032 Régional U18 A me 20/02/2019 20:00 Spirou Basket U18 Ninane Chaudfontaine U18   DEROCK Michael SANTERRE Bernard
290061 Régional U14D A je 21/02/2019 18:45 Spirou Ladies Charleroi U14D Basket Namur Capitale U14D A   VANDEMOER Aubin FOURNEZ Robin
251091 Régional U15H B sa 23/02/2019 15:30 Aste Kain U15H RBC Ciney U15H   Santerre B Puggioni G
225013 Régional U18 C sa 23/02/2019 13:15 BBC Brainois U18 NBC Alsavin Belgrade U18 Plus U16B 717187 11h15 Marella R Jeunieaux V
290094 Régional U14D A sa 23/02/2019 14:30 BC Mons Capitale U14D Royal Castors Braine U14D   Guilliaums Mk Collette A
240091 Régional U16H A sa 23/02/2019 13:00 Belfius Mons-Hainaut U16H Liège Basket U16H   Dupont A Steenhaut Ay
241093 Régional U16H B sa 23/02/2019 11:00 CEP Fleurus U16H Belfius Mons-Hainaut U16H   Bourleau K Di Giorgio L
271093 Régional U19D B sa 23/02/2019 13:00 CEP Fleurus U19 Andenne Basket U19   Bourleau K Di Giorgio L
223092 Régional U18 A sa 23/02/2019 10:00 Spirou Basket Jeunes A U18 Royal IV Brussels U18   Alard M Thomas O
221052 Régional U21H B sa 23/02/2019 12:00 Spirou Basket Jeunes A U21 Union Huy Basket U21   Alard M Thomas O
281012 Régional U16D B sa 23/02/2019 12:30 Spirou Ladies Charleroi U16D United Basket Woluwé U16D   Maxheleau G Laloyaux C
275071 Régional U17D C sa 23/02/2019 14:30 Spirou Ladies Charleroi U17D Basket Development Academy U17D   Maxheleau G Laloyaux C
272093 Régional U19D C sa 23/02/2019 16:00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi U19 Basket Entité Courcelles U19   Toosdel A Cornamusa M
231091 Régional U17H B di 24/02/2019 10:00 Aste Kain U17H CEP Fleurus U17H   Raquez JM Averlant B
224093 Régional U18 B di 24/02/2019 14:00 B.C. L'9 Flenu U18 Royal Canter Schaerbeek U18   Degimbe Y Honoré J
270094 Régional U19D A di 24/02/2019 11:00 BC Mons Capitale U19 SFS BCCA Neufchâteau U19   Derock Mk Materne D
241092 Régional U16H B di 24/02/2019 13:00 Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne U16H United Basket Woluwé U16H   Santerre B Schotte B
231094 Régional U17H B di 24/02/2019 15:00 Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne U17H B Genappe Lothier U17H   Santerre B Schotte B
223094 Régional U18 A di 24/02/2019 09:00 Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne U18 Spirou Basket U18 Plus P3A 709041 11h00 Olivieri C Gargiulo F
14-02-19