1/2 FINALE ALLER COUPE JEUNES
JOUR DATE HEURE VISITES VISITEURS ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 2
632 A DIM 17-12-17 13H30 SPIROU BASKET JEUNES OLYMPIC M/MARCHIENNE    
522 A DIM 07-01-18 15H00 BC MONS CAPITALE UBCF QUAREGNON Basile B Coupé L
839 A SAM 13-01-18 13H30 ASTE KAIN SPIROU BASKET JEUNES Louis E Picavet P
1007 A SAM 13-01-18 16H30 BE COURCELLES R BLAREGNIES BC Rolain Ch Toosdel A Plus U18B 715147 14h30
1006 A DIM 14-01-18 13H30 ABC TREMPLIN MOUSCRON BF MONTAGNARD Walnier A Vanmeerhaeghe Th Plus U16F 715364 11h15
733 A DIM 14-01-18 12H15 SPIROU BASKET JEUNES UBCF QUAREGNON Brex A Bricout J
840 A DIM 14-01-18 15H30 UBCF QUAREGNON OLYMPIC M/MARCHIENNE Steenhaut Ay Dupire R
907 A MER 17-01-18 19H00 ABC TREMPLIN MOUSCRON GGBC COLFONTAINE Walnier A Devos St
732 A MER 17-01-18 18H00 AC GILLY JS LUTTRE Brex A Bricout J
1113 A MER 17-01-18 19H00 JS SOIGNIES BBC BRAINOIS Lardinois J Santerre Al
419 A VEN 19-01-18 20H00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS JS SOIGNIES Louis E Averlant B
1112 A SAM 20-01-18 15H00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS BCF QUAREGNON De Witte A  
906 A SAM 20-01-18 16H00 RBC MARCINELLE RAPIDO BCTL Vancoillie G Moris R Plus P1D 716097 18h00
420 A SAM 20-01-18 16H30 RE PONT DE LOUP JS DOTTIGNIES Cayphas JM Filée M Plus U14B 716202 14h30
1213 A DIM 21-01-18 09H30 CEP FLEURUS BC BLATON Simon O Guignet Y
1212 A SAM 27-01-18 14H00 BCF QUAREGNON SPIROU LADIES CHARLEROI Simonetti E Dupire R
523 A SAM 27-01-18 14H00 BCJ RESSAIX JS PERUWELZ Di Giorgio D Fournez R
633 A SAM 27-01-18 11H00 UBC BINCHE BC L'9 FLENU Di Giorgio L Materne R Plus U21A 709121 13h00
19-01-18
1/2 FINALE RETOUR COUPE JEUNES
JOUR DATE HEURE VISITES VISITEURS ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 2
419 R VEN 26-01-18 20H30 JS SOIGNIES BCJS ESTAIMPUIS Materne D Scribano G
420 R VEN 02-02-18 20H30 JS DOTTIGNIES RE PONT DE LOUP Devos St Averlant B
522 R SAM 27-01-18 13H30 UBCF QUAREGNON BC MONS CAPITALE Collette S Dagrin P
523 R DIM 28-01-18 10H00 JS PERUWELZ BCJ RESSAIX Walnier A Dehouck L Plus P1D 71209 12h00
632 R SAM 27-01-18 09H00 OLYMPIC M/MARCHIENNE SPIROU BASKET JEUNES Alcaluzac R Lombardi L
633 R DIM 28-01-18 10H00 BC L'9 FLENU UBC BINCHE Dupont A Steenhaut Ay
732 R SAM 27-01-18 13H00 JS LUTTRE AC GILLY Rolain C Giannone L
733 R SAM 27-01-18 15H30 UBCF QUAREGNON SPIROU BASKET JEUNES Collette S Dagrin P
839 R DIM 21-01-18 12H30 SPIROU BASKET JEUNES ASTE KAIN Bricout J Charlier L
840 R VEN 02-02-18 18H30 OLYMPIC M/MARCHIENNE UBCF QUAREGNON Alcaluzac R Lombardi L
906 R DIM 28-01-18 10H00 RAPIDO BCTL RBC MARCINELLE Rolain C Olivieri C
906 R DIM 28-01-18 10H00 Salle de Beaumont, rue du Vivier 4 - 6500 Beaumont    
907 R VEN 26-01-18 19H00 GGBC COLFONTAINE ABC TREMPLIN MOUSCRON Dupont A Basile B
1006 R DIM 28-01-18 13H30 BF MONTAGNARD ABC TREMPLIN MOUSCRON Toosdel A Kalogiros Il
1007 R SAM 20-01-18 14H00 R BLAREGNIES BC BE COURCELLES Simonetti E Spampinato J Plus U21B 716136 16h00
1112 R SAM 27-01-18 10H00 BCF QUAREGNON BCJS ESTAIMPUIS Delcoigne J Caron D
1113 R SAM 20-01-18 15H00 BBC BRAINOIS JS SOIGNIES Guns J Schotte B
1212 R DIM 28-01-18 17H00 SPIROU LADIES CHARLEROI BCF QUAREGNON Thomas O Van Belle D
1213 R DIM 28-01-18 09H30 BC BLATON CEP FLEURUS Dupire E Mastroianni Al
20-01-18