3° tour Week-end  des 15 et 16/12/2018 = 1/4 de finale
JOUR DATE HEURE VISITES VISITEURS Arbitres  Arbitres 
523 MER 21-11-18 19H00 GGBC COLFONTAINE NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 Collette S Puggioni G
1206 SAM 01-12-18 11H15 BBC BRAINOIS BE COURCELLES Materne D Materne R Plus U14C 711225 13h15
524 DIM 02-12-18 10H30 JSB MAFFLE BCJS ESTAIMPUIS Simonetti E Urbano L
902 SAM 08-12-18 14H30 RAPIDO BCTL RBC MARCINELLE Delmotte Fr De Norre L
630 SAM 15-12-18 11H30 BC L'9 FLENU RECB TEMPLEUVE Cammers D Marella M
1203 SAM 15-12-18 10H00 BC MONS CAPITALE TEF KAIN Javeline A Spampinato J
1111 SAM 15-12-18 12H00 BCF QUAREGNON JSE ENGHIEN Dupire E Dupire R
1002 SAM 15-12-18 10H00 BCF QUAREGNON BF MONTAGNARD Dupire E Dupire R
521 SAM 15-12-18 11H30 BCJ RESSAIX BC MONS CAPITALE Materne D Di Giorgio L
1001 SAM 15-12-18 14H00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS UBC BINCHE Averlant B Argento A
522 SAM 15-12-18 14H30 BCO ST GHISLAIN BE COURCELLES Simonetti E Fontrein M Plus U16C 713195 16h30
1205 SAM 15-12-18 17H00 BF MONTAGNARD BCF QUAREGNON Alcaluzac R Lombardi L FFT   Plus P1D 713091 19h30
833 SAM 15-12-18 10H00 DPK ESSOR OLYMPIC M/MARCHIENNE Laloyaux C Michotte Es
1112 SAM 15-12-18 15H00 GGBC COLFONTAINE JS SOIGNIES Demal Th Mercier J
901 SAM 15-12-18 13H00 JS DOTTIGNIES EBC VX CAMPINAIRE Davreux G Leveugle A FFT   Plus U14D 713237 11h00
413 SAM 15-12-18 11H15 JS SOIGNIES R BLAREGNIES BC Materne R De Man D Plus U14D 713234 14h45
414 SAM 15-12-18 11H00 JS STAMBRUGES NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 Coupé L Coquelet G
629 SAM 15-12-18 09H00 JSB MAFFLE BC AMLL Honoré J Jeunieaux V
729 SAM 15-12-18 11H00 JSB MAFFLE UBCF QUAREGNON Honoré J Jeunieaux V
731 SAM 15-12-18 13H30 JSE ENGHIEN RE PONT DE LOUP Schotte B Debauve Mk
730 SAM 15-12-18 09H00 UBC BINCHE BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT Vancoillie G Santerre Al
903 DIM 16-12-18 11H15 ABC TREMPLIN MOUSCRON JSE ENGHIEN Averlant B Vandendyk S FFT
1110 DIM 16-12-18 09H15 ABC TREMPLIN MOUSCRON TEF KAIN Averlant B Vandendyk S
1003 DIM 16-12-18 13H00 BE COURCELLES ABC TREMPLIN MOUSCRON Bricout J Camara D Plus U18A 723144 11h00
836 DIM 16-12-18 16H00 BGBC CELLES ASTE KAIN Louis E Argento N Plus U14D 713231 14h00
628 DIM 16-12-18 15H00 EBC VX CAMPINAIRE SPIROU BASKET JEUNES Rolain Ch Olivieri C Plus U16B 709185 13h30
1109 DIM 16-12-18 15H00 EBC VX CAMPINAIRE UBC BINCHE Delmotte Fr Hance P
835 DIM 16-12-18 12H30 JSB MAFFLE BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT Urbano L Van Geel J
627 DIM 16-12-18 09H00 RBC MARCINELLE JS DOTTIGNIES Giannone L Adorini Ly Salle de Dampremy
1004 SAM 15-12-18 13H00 RBC MARCINELLE R SPIROU PDL Rolain Ch Olivieri C Salle de L'Olympic M/S/M
415 DIM 16-12-18 15H00 RCBE 2000 JS DOTTIGNIES Scribano J Catrain F
412 DIM 16-12-18 10H00 RE PONT DE LOUP BCJS ESTAIMPUIS Laloyaux C Ghislain P
1204 DIM 16-12-18 11H00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI CEP FLEURUS Di Verde Ph Michotte Es
732 DIM 16-12-18 10H30 SPIROU BASKET JEUNES RBC MONTAGNARD Lacour S Clément Cd
834 DIM 16-12-18 10H30 SPIROU BASKET JEUNES BC MONS CAPITALE Alcaluzac R Arcq A
904       BF MONTAGNARD FEMINA DOCHERIE 0 20
16-12-18